Список зачисленных в первый класс

 

Список зачисленных в 1-й класс

  1. Азарян Арианна Мушековна 

  1. Антонян Алекс Вачаганович 

  1. Аракелян Екатерина Александровна 

  1. Асратян Карен Андраникович 

  1. Веприцкий Андрей Михайлович 

  1. Григорчук Тимофей 

  1. Алексеевич 

  1. Данилов Руслан Витальевич 

  1. Довголенко Тимофей Александрович 

  1. Иванова София  

  1. Денисовна 

  1. Имамалиева Лейла Теймуровна 

  1. Ионцев Алан Алексеевич 

  1. Кардашев Алексей 

  1. Кирпичников Александр  

  1. Корниенко Никита Вячеславович 

  1. Кузьмин Егор Денисович 

  1. Мазур София Николаевна 

  1. Маликова Ксения Станиславовна 

  1. Мамедова Мелек Эмиановна 

  1. Мелешинский Лев Александрович 

  1. Нардекова Анастасия Алексеевна  

  1. Оганов Карлен Норисович 

  1. Оконян Даниил Дереникович 

  1. Павлова Ева Сергеевна 

  1. Петросян Анна Артуровна 

  1. Погосова Жанна Гариковна  

  1. Потоянц Ксения Григорьевна  

  1. Протопопов Архот Олегович 

  1. Федин Виталий Александрович 

  1. Шаламыгин Никита  Андреевич 

  1. Шаповалов Степан Александрович 

  1. Шухарева Дарина 

  1. Игоревна 

  1. Эфендиев Теймур Эмин оглы 

  1. Янченко Алиса  Сергеевна 

 

1 «Б» 

  1. Арутюнян Акоп Егорович 

  1. Арутюнян Артур Арутюнович 

  1. Баранукова Милана Эдуардовна 

  1. Бондарь Владислав Викторович 

  1. Булгакова Дана Михайловна 

  1. Бычкова Екатерина Антоновна 

  1. Галан Валерия Ивановна 

  1. Горовой Макар Владимирович 

  1. Гофман Илья Евгеньевич 

  1. Демченко Ева Евгеньевна 

  1. Долженко Светлана Викторовна 

  1. Дюкарев Дмитрий Васильевич 

  1. Есаян Георгий Михайлович 

  1. Коляко Валерия Михайловна 

  1. Корикова Александра Константиновна 

  1. Красий Николетта Владимировна 

  1. Кузовкин Даниел Александрович 

  1. Кукушкина Софья Александровна 

  1. Куликова  Анастасия Алексеевна 

  1. Мазурина Анна Анатольевна 

  1. Мовчанова Дарья Дмитриевна 

  1. Письменный Никита Сергеевич 

  1. Полозкова Маргарита Дмитриевна 

  1. Савченко  Илья Романович 

  1. Саркисова Элина Артемовна 

  1. Свионтковская Стефания Исламовна 

  1. Сериков Демьян Романович 

  1. Силаева Маргарита  Владимировна 

  1. Смирнов Арсений Романович 

  1. Степин Милан Александрович 

  1. Стрежнева Дарья Витальевна 

  1. Фененко Стефания Михайловна 

  1. Фомина Мирослава Сергеевна 

  1. Хуранова Лилиана Исламовна 

  1. Чепурин Руслан Александрович 

 

1 «В» 

  1. Абашина Анна Александровна 

  1. Абдулов Георгий Эмранович 

  1. Авакимов  Александр Георгиевич 

  1. Бабаян Арсений Каренович 

  1. Бабаян Мария Михайловна 

  1. Бродовикова Екатерина Леонидовна 

  1. Вербицкая Анна Алексеевна 

  1. Вершинин Мартин Горович 

  1. Габрелян Анжелина Владимировна 

  1. Галиди Вероника Ираклиевна 

  1. Гогичаишвили Георгий Ревазович 

  1. Гриценко Виктория Сергеевна 

  1. Емцов Даниэль Арсенович 

  1. Захарян Анна Кареновна 

  1. Кацуба Кира Романовна 

  1. Кизилов Иван Вадимович 

  1. Китель Михаил Владимирович 

  1. Козлова Мирослава Денисовна 

  1. Кривоносова Алиса Евгеньевна 

  1. Лебедева Василиса Юрьевна 

  1. Магомедрасулова Сафия Алановна 

  1. Марков Михаил Александрович 

  1. Ногаева Альбина Алановна 

  1. Пашаев Гиляд Петрович 

  1. Першин Ярослав Романович 

  1. Радько Арсений Сергеевич 

  1. Рулова Дарья Олеговна 

  1. Трахман Вячеслав Леонидович 

  1. Ходырев Лев Вячеславович 

  1. Чершембиев Салман Хаджиевич 

  1. Чечина Мария Сергеевна 

  1. Шорин Алексей Антонович 

 

1 «Г» 

 

  1. Акопов Эрик Арменович 

  1. Арешидзе Григорий Александрович 

  1. Бакуменко Матвей Александрович 

  1. Берлов Артём Романович  

  1. Бегиашвили Лев Ильюшевич  

  1. Вдовенко Вероника Витальевна 

  1. Гаглоев Асланбек Васильевич  

  1. Газиев Магомед Эдуардович  

  1. Глушановская Анастасия Вадимовна 

  1. Говоруха Елизавета Вячеславовна  

  1. Гордина Алиса Владимировна 

  1. Григорова Дарья Владимировна  

  1. Гречина Виктория Владимировна 

  1. Елисеева Софья Евгеньевна  

  1. Есаулов Максим Вячеславович  

  1. Ержикова Алиса Андреевна 

  1. Иванова София Олеговна  

  1. Исаакидис Николай Алексеевич  

  1. Каруева Александра Александровна  

  1. Кузьминов Максим Сергеевич  

  1. Куличкова Арина Денисовна  

  1. Лебедев Сергей Артурович  

  1. Лёвина Ася Валерьевна  

  1. Пазера Парса Мирович  

  1. Пастернак Оганес Борисович  

  1. Петров Руслан Юрьевич  

  1. Преснов Илья Владимирович  

  1. Приходько Эдгар Юрьевич  

  1. Синкар Адица  

  1. Стегно Мария Витальевна  

  1. Тадевосян Артём Арменович 

 

 

Архив

 

1А класс – учитель Шацкая Ольга Алексеевна – 32 человека

1. 

Айрапетов Давид

2. 

Алиев Тимур

    3. 

Бабаян Елисей

    4. 

Байматов Денис

    5. 

Бурцев Михаил

    6. 

Бутаева Пакизат

    7. 

Бутенко Константин

    8. 

Геграева София

    9. 

Гончарова Дарья

    10. 

Дзержинская Вероника

    11. 

Жуликов Илья

    12. 

Зайцев Ярослав

    13. 

Зацепин Арсений

    14. 

Каракотова Хадиджа

    15. 

Коваленко Милана

    16. 

Ковшова Аксинья

    17. 

Костычев Дмитрий

    18. 

Кочетков Иван

    19. 

Курдюкова Валерия

    20. 

Леонтьева Арина

    21. 

Медкова Валерия

    22. 

Павлик Дарина

    23. 

Петров Юрий

    24. 

Погорелова Евдокия

    25. 

Подлужный Александр

    26. 

Родионов Владислав

    27. 

Рощевкина Влада

    28. 

Сигеда Валерия

    29. 

ТучковаАнна

    30. 

Шторхунов Елисей

    31. 

Шубенко Матвей

    32. 

Щеглык Виктория

1Б класс – учитель Овсипян Гаянэ Сергеевна – 38 человек

    1. 

Абрамян Сергей

    2. 

Авакова Алиса

    3. 

Агаджанян Милена

    4. 

Айрапетян Давид

    5. 

Айрапетян Элина

    6. 

Арджанова Ангелина

    7. 

Багдасарян Милана

    8. 

Байгулов Александр

    9. 

Бакушкина Анастасия

    10. 

Барановский Захар

    11. 

Богатырева Ангелина

    12. 

Бостанджиева Нинель

    13. 

Вигуляров Матвей

    14. 

Галковский Дмитрий

    15. 

Даниелян Ульяна

    16. 

Дмыш Борис

    17. 

Жук Софья

    18. 

Жукова София

    19. 

Зорина Анастасия

    20. 

Кардашенко Диана

    21. 

Кондян Милен

    22. 

Кравченко Александр

    23. 

Кудасов Петр

    24. 

Левшин Матвей

    25. 

Лысенко Юлия

    26. 

Магомедова Сафия

    27. 

Приставская Вера

    28. 

Семенченко Александр

    29. 

Сергиенко Игнат

    30. 

Скорохватов Артемий

    31. 

Суркаева Ксения

    32. 

Федосова Марьяна

    33. 

Цечоева Милана

    34. 

Цицурин Артем

    35. 

Шведова Мария

    36. 

Шегай Марк

    37. 

Шубенко Матвей

    38. 

Эм Алиса

1В класс – учитель Верповская Елена Петровна – 29 человек

    1. 

Борисов Никита

    2. 

Бостанов Алан

    3. 

Винокурова Анфиса

    4. 

Гаевская Сергия

    5. 

Гебенов Амиран

    6. 

Даибов Ахмед

    7. 

Доброван Амид

    8. 

Ибрагимова Наида

    9. 

Иноземцев Никита

    10. 

Инютина Виктория

    11. 

Калонова Амина

    12. 

Комарова Милана

    13. 

Кучеев Иван

    14. 

Логвиненко Сергей

    15. 

Марченко Роман

    16. 

Матвиевский Александр

    17. 

Матюхин Николай

    18. 

Моргунова Ника

    19. 

Пожидаев Данил

    20. 

Пожидаев Денис

    21. 

Полицмерский Роман

    22. 

Сапелкин Артем

    23. 

Сиваш Валерия

    24. 

Тадевосян Артем

    25. 

Ударенко Ульяна

    26. 

Хаджалиев Роман

    27. 

Шейхилова Маликат

    28. 

Щеткина Олеся

    29. 

Юркова Дарья

1Г класс – учитель Васильева Елена Анатольевна- 32 человека

    1. 

Авакумов Филипп

    2. 

Айвазян Руслан

    3. 

Акопджанян Дамир

    4. 

Амаспюрова Александра

    5. 

Амшукова Алина

    6. 

Арутюнов Лев

    7. 

Бескиеру Вероника

    8. 

Вдовина Адель

    9. 

Горбачев Михаил

    10. 

Грачян Маргарита

    11. 

Григорян Милена

    12. 

Дятлова Каролина

    13. 

Касабян Вячеслав

    14. 

Касабян Сергей

    15. 

Курашов Олег

    16. 

Лаврова Лилия

    17. 

Лукашенко Виолетта

    18. 

Лунева Марина

    19. 

Мартиросова Алина

    20. 

Масунов Даниил

    21. 

Мельниченко Георгий

    22. 

Мехтиев Джафар

    23. 

Остапенко Елизавета

    24. 

Резников Николай

    25. 

Романовская Мария

    26. 

Сергеева Алеся

    27. 

Скворцов Константин

    28. 

Федоренко Олег

    29. 

Хачатурян Камилла

    30. 

Чередниченко Марина

    31. 

Чизманиди Стефания

    32. 

Яковенко Татьяна

 

Поиск

ГРАФИК

ПРИЕМА ГРАЖДАН

ДИРЕКТОРОМ ШКОЛЫ

ПО ЛИЧНЫМ ВОПРОСАМ

 

Вторник       10:00 – 12:00

 

Четверг         15:00 – 17:00

 
 

Поиск

ГРАФИК

ПРИЕМА ГРАЖДАН

ДИРЕКТОРОМ ШКОЛЫ

ПО ЛИЧНЫМ ВОПРОСАМ

 

Вторник       10:00 – 12:00

 

Четверг         15:00 – 17:00